KIFISSOS CUP 2017-18
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ  13-14 Ιανουαρίου  ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ  20-21 Ιανουαρίου
     ΑΣΤΕΡΑΚIA  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
ΣΧ.ΟΣΦΠ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 1 ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ ΣΧ.ΟΣΦΠ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 1 ΣΧ ΟΣΦΠ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 2
ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ ΑΕ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΚΣ
ΑΚΑΔ. COERVER ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΣΧ ΟΣΦΠ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΣΕΠΟΛΙΩΝ ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ KIFISSOS  FC
ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 KIFISSOS  FC ΑΚΑΔ. COERVER ΠΑΟ ΣΕΠΟΛΙΩΝ
      PROJUNIOR 1 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
    ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 2 ΑΕ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΚΩΝ 1
    ΣΧ.ΟΣΦΠ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ  ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
    ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΣΧ.ΟΣΦΠ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
    ΙΚΟΝΙΟ GPS CEE / VALENCIA
      PROJUNIOR 2 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
    ΚΡΟΝΟΣ  ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ
    ΑΚΑΔ. COERVER ΑΕ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΚΩΝ.2
    ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ
    ΑΓΙΑ  ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 1 ΑΦΟΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
    PROJUNIOR 1 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΣΕΠΟΛΙΩΝ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 ΠΑΟ ΣΕΠΟΛΙΩΝ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
    PROJUNIOR 2 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 2 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ 2
ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ  ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ  ΑΓΙΑ  ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
ΑΕ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΩΝ ΑΓΙΑ  ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 2 ΟΜΑΔΑ 1
ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ 2 ΑΕ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΩΝ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
   JUNIOR 1 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 
      COBRA ΑΓΙΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
      GPS CEE / VALENCIA ΣΧ.ΟΣΦΠ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
    ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ 1 ΣΧ.ΟΣΦΠ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
    ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ ΑΕ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΚΣ 1
    ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ 1
   JUNIOR 2 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 
    ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΜΠ
    ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ 2 ΑΕ.ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΩΝ
    ΑΚΑΔ. COERVER ΑΦΟΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
    ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ
    ΙΚΟΝΙΟ 2 ΑΕ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΚΣ 2
    ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 JUNIOR 1 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1 ΠΑΟ ΣΕΠΟΛΙΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 1
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 1 ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 1
ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΑΕ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΚΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΕ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΚΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΣΕΠΟΛΙΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ 1
 JUNIOR 2 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΣΧ.ΟΣΦΠ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
ΑΕ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΩΝ ΣΧ.ΟΣΦΠ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΓΙΑ  ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 2
ΑΕ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΜΠ ΑΓΙΑ  ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ  ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑ 2
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ  ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 2 ΑΕ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΜΠ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 2
ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 2 ΑΕ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΩΝ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑ 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
  ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
    ΠΑΟ ΣΕΠΟΛΙΩΝ KIFISSOS FC
    ΑΦΟΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
    ΑΕ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΚΘ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ
    ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 2 ΣΧ.ΟΣΦΠ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
    ΑΓΙΑ  ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ GPS CEE / VALENCIA
    ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1 LIVORNO
 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ  ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 4-1 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 
ΣΧ.ΟΣΦΠ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 Α ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1
ΣΧ.ΟΣΦΠ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 4-2 ΑΕ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΚΘ 2 ΑΓΙΑ  ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
ΑΓΙΑ  ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ ΠΑΟ ΣΕΠΟΛΙΩΝ 1-6 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 2 ΣΧ.ΟΣΦΠ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΑΕ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΚΘ 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 2 2-1 ΠΑΟ ΣΕΠΟΛΙΩΝ ΣΧ.ΟΣΦΠ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ