Αγώνες Κ-12 Σαββατοκύριακου 12-13 Ιανουαρίου
    1ος ΒΟΡΕΙΩΝ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΩΝ Κ-12
ATLANTIS F.C ACADEMY JUVENTUS  ATHENS ACADEMY 1
Α.Σ ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1
ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΑΕΚ ΠΑΕ
ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Β.Π Α.Σ.Κ ΝΤΕΡΗ 1
ΠΑΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Δ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 07A
ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΡΑΠΙΑΛΗ 1 ΟΣΦΠ ΣΧ.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ
ΑΚ.Β.ΛΑΚΗ 1 ΑΚΑΔ. Γ.ΠΕΠΠΕΣ 1
      2ος ΒΟΡΕΙΩΝ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΩΝ Κ-12
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ 1 ST.CATHΕRINE
Α.Σ ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 2 ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ 1
ΔΗΜΟΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Δ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 08
Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑ ΚΥΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΕΣ ΑΚ. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΥ 1
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Γ.Σ 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 1
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ 1 LIVORNO 1
ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.Φ 1 Α.Ε ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ
      1ος ΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΙΖΕΣΘΑΙ ΒΟΡΕΙΩΝ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΙΩΝ Κ-12
Α.Ο ΑΝΟΙΞΗ ΝΙΚΗ  ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 2 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Δ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 07B ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ 4
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 1 Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑ 3
ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.Φ 2 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 1
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Γ.Σ 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 3
ΕΡΜΗΣ  ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 Α.Ε ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ 2
      2ος ΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΙΖΕΣΘΑΙ ΒΟΡΕΙΩΝ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΙΩΝ Κ-12
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 2 ΑΚ.Β ΛΑΚΗ 2
ΑΚΑΔ Γ. ΠΕΠΠΕΣ 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1
ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 1 ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 1
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ 2 ΑΚΑΔ.COERVER 2
ΠΑΟ ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Σ.Κ ΝΤΕΡΗ 2
ΠΕΥΚΗ 1 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 1
      3ος ΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΙΖΕΣΘΑΙ ΒΟΡΕΙΩΝ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΙΩΝ Κ-12
SCP ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 Α.Ο ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
MAROYSI ATHLETIC CENTER ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
ΣΧΟΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ο.Φ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 1
ΟΣΦΠ ΣΧ. ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ  Γ.Σ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 3 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 Α.Ε ΓΕΡΑΚΑ
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ JUVENTUS ATHENS ACADEMY 2
Π.Ο ΨΥΧΙΚΟ 1 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
    ΔΥΤΙΚΩΝ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΩΝ Κ-12
ΟΣΦΠ ΣΧ. ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ 1 ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛ ΜΠΑΤΙΣΤΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΕ ELITE ATHENS ACADEMY
Α.Ε ΙΛΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ
ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ  ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ  ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 1 Γ.Σ ΑΓΙΩΝ  ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
 ΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΙΖΕΣΘΑΙ ΔΥΤΙΚΩΝ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΙΩΝ Κ-12
Α.Ο ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ  Α.Ο ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ 2 ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 2 ΟΣΦΠ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ 2
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ 1
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΟΣΦΠ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ SOCCERLAND
ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ LIVORNO 2
1ος ΚΙΒΩΤΟΣ Κ-12
Α.Σ.Κ  ΝΤΕΡΗ 3 JUVENTUS ATHENS ACADEMY 3
ΚΥΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΕΣ ΑΚ.ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΥ 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3
Ο.Φ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 2 ΑΚΑΔ .Γ.ΠΕΠΠΕΣ 3
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 2 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 3
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ Π.Ο ΨΥΧΙΚΟ 2
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ ΑΚΑΔ.ΚΑΡΑΠΙΑΛΗ 2
2ος ΚΙΒΩΤΟΣ Κ-12
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ 3
ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 4
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ  2 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ
ΚΥΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΕΣ ΑΚ.ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΥ 3 ΑΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 2 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ F.C
ΑΚΑΔ.Β  ΛΑΚΗ  3 Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑ  2
3ος ΚΙΒΩΤΟΣ Κ-12
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ. ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 4
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ  2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ 2
ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.Φ 3 ΠΕΥΚΗ 2
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΔΑ Α.Ε ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ
ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ 2 Α.Σ  ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 3